Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

Om3 Multimode Fibre Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

OM3 Multimode Fibre
0.5m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable FB3M-STSC-005 14 £4.23

0.5m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua 0.5m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua FB3M-LCLC-005 489 £4.27

0.5m OM3 LC-SC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua 0.5m OM3 LC-SC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua FB3M-LCSC-005 83 £4.34

1m OM3 LC-SC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua 1m OM3 LC-SC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua FB3M-LCSC-010 298 £4.50

1m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable FB3M-STSC-010 32 £4.46

1m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua 1m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua FB3M-LCLC-010 1431 £4.50

0.5m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable FB3M-SCSC-005 No £4.52

1m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua 1m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua FB3M-LCST-010 101 £4.50

1m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable FB3M-SCSC-010 81 £4.39

3m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable FB3M-STST-030 17 £5.35

0.5m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable FB3M-STST-005 66 £4.27

0.5m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua 0.5m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua FB3M-LCST-005 46 £4.63

1m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable FB3M-STST-010 112 £4.39

2m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable FB3M-STSC-020 31 £4.91

2m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua 2m OM3 LC-LC 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua FB3M-LCLC-020 2282 £4.91



Matches 1-15 of 41 found.
1 2 3 Next Last



Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

10m Straight to Angled 3.5mm Stereo Jack Cable
straight-to-angled-3.5mm-jack-cable.jpg
Our Price: £1.00 inc VAT

 

305m Box CAT6 UTP Network Cable Pure Copper
TC-600E.jpg
Our Price: £112.69 inc VAT

 


AOR DV10 Review