Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

Om4 Multimode Fibre Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

OM4 Multimode Fibre
0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-005 48 £2.21
0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable... -

0.5m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacke...


0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-005 42 £2.16
0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable... -

0.5m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to SC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacke...


1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-010 114 £2.47
1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

1m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to SC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-010 400 £2.50
1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

1m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-020 6 £3.10
2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

2m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-020 156 £3.08
2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

2m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to SC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


3m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 3m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-030 960 £3.69
3m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

3m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-030 66 £3.73
3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

3m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to SC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-050 741 £4.95
5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

5m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-050 36 £4.90
5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

5m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to SC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


10m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 10m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-100 186 £7.89
10m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable ... -

10m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket...


10m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 10m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-100 29 £7.90
10m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable ... -

10m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to SC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket...


15m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 15m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-150 25 £11.35
15m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable ... -

15m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket...


20m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 20m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-200 98 £18.80
20m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable ... -

20m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket...


30m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 30m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-300 50 £20.74
30m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable ... -

30m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket...







Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

USB Booster Bus Power Only
USB-BUSBOOST.jpg
Our Price: £26.80 inc VAT

 

Network Cable 4M CAT5e UTP Full Copper 26AWG Yellow
URT-600Y.jpg
Our Price: £1.45 inc VAT

 


AOR DV10 Review