Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

Om4 Multimode Fibre Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

OM4 Multimode Fibre
0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-005 247 £4.59

0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-005 49 £4.97

1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-010 48 £4.97

1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-010 628 £4.95

2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-020 651 £5.67

2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-020 98 £5.62

3m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 3m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-030 432 £6.43

3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-030 75 £6.84

5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-050 450 £7.94

5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-050 29 £8.42

10m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 10m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-100 269 £11.56

10m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 10m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-100 23 £12.52

15m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 15m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-150 221 £15.20

20m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 20m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-200 47 £18.66

30m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 30m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-300 16 £26.99






Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

AOR DV10 Review