Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

Om4 Multimode Fibre Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

OM4 Multimode Fibre
0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-005 No £4.63

0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-005 78 £4.97

1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-010 118 £4.97

1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-010 302 £5.02

2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-020 385 £5.74

2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-020 58 £5.71

3m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 3m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-030 87 £5.85

3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-030 50 £6.71

5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-050 71 £8.01

5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-050 39 £8.42

10m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 10m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-100 144 £11.63

10m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 10m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-100 12 £12.34

15m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 15m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-150 160 £15.29

20m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 20m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-200 136 £18.80

30m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 30m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-300 31 £26.02





Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

10m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
XXURT-601V.jpg
Our Price: £2.74 inc VAT

 

USB 3.0 PCM Express Card.
USB3-PCMEX2P.jpg
Our Price: £25.99 inc VAT

 

5m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
XXURT-601.jpg
Our Price: £1.73 inc VAT

 


AOR DV10 Review