Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

Om4 Multimode Fibre Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

OM4 Multimode Fibre
0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-005 32 £2.21
0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable... -

0.5m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacke...


0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-005 8 £2.16
0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable... -

0.5m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to SC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacke...


1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-010 85 £2.47
1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

1m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to SC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-010 4 £2.50
1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

1m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-020 144 £3.10
2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

2m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-020 90 £3.08
2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

2m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to SC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


3m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 3m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-030 No £3.69
3m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

3m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-030 25 £3.73
3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

3m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to SC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-050 78 £4.95
5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

5m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-050 33 £4.90
5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5... -

5m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to SC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket ...


10m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 10m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-100 32 £7.89
10m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable ... -

10m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket...


10m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 10m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-100 22 £7.90
10m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable ... -

10m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to SC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket...


15m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 15m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-150 54 £11.35
15m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable ... -

15m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket...


20m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 20m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-200 24 £18.80
20m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable ... -

20m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket...


30m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 30m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-300 29 £20.74
30m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable ... -

30m OM4 fibre optic network cable, LC to LC connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket...






Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

9 Way Female RJ45 8 Pin Socket
UT-152.jpg
Our Price: £0.98 inc VAT

 

USB Midi Adapter USB to 2x 5 Pin Din Adapter Cable
usb-to-midi-adapter-cable.jpg
Our Price: £9.30 inc VAT

 


AOR DV10 Review