Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

Om4 Multimode Fibre Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

OM4 Multimode Fibre
0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-005 134 £4.63

0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-005 15 £4.97

1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 1m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-010 35 £4.97

1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 1m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-010 652 £5.02

2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 2m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-020 659 £5.74

2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 2m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-020 34 £5.71

3m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 3m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-030 334 £6.53

3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 3m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-030 61 £6.82

5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-050 353 £8.01

5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-050 13 £8.42

10m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 10m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-100 221 £11.63

10m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 10m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCSC-100 10 £12.52

15m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 15m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-150 118 £15.29

20m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 20m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-200 169 £18.80

30m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 30m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125 FB4M-LCLC-300 32 £26.02






Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

Power Splitter Cable IEC Female to 2x Male 2.5m
RB-334.jpg
Our Price: £3.44 inc VAT

 

USB 3.0 To HDMI Display Adapter
USB3-HDMI.jpg
Our Price: £46.87 inc VAT

 


AOR DV10 Review