Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

Om2 Multimode Fibre Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

OM2 Multimode Fibre
0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 FB2M-STST-005 16 £4.01

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCSC-005 27 £4.09

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-SCSC-005 12 £4.09

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-SCSC-010 29 £4.23

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCLC-005 39 £4.16

3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-SCSC-030 16 £4.39

2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCLC-020 No £4.61

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCSC-010 19 £4.27

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 FB2M-LCST-005 No £4.50

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-STSC-005 27 £4.52

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 FB2M-STST-010 9 £4.66

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCLC-010 29 £4.32

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 FB2M-LCST-010 35 £4.70

3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCLC-030 32 £4.90

2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCSC-020 32 £4.55



Matches 1-15 of 45 found.
1 2 3 Next Last


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

15m USB Cable A to B Active Boosted USB Cable
15m-usb-cable-a-to-b-active.jpg
Our Price: £18.40 inc VAT

 

CAT6 Dual Port Faceplate and 2x Modules
network-faceplate-2-port.jpg
Our Price: £3.67 inc VAT

 


AOR DV10 Review