Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

Om2 Multimode Fibre Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

OM2 Multimode Fibre
0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 FB2M-STST-005 17 £4.01

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCSC-005 37 £4.09

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-SCSC-005 22 £4.09

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-SCSC-010 36 £4.23

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCLC-005 52 £4.16

3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-SCSC-030 21 £4.39

2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCLC-020 103 £4.61

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCSC-010 22 £4.27

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 FB2M-LCST-005 10 £4.50

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-STSC-005 32 £4.52

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 FB2M-STST-010 17 £4.66

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCLC-010 125 £4.32

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 FB2M-LCST-010 56 £4.70

3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCLC-030 78 £4.90

2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCSC-020 49 £4.55



Matches 1-15 of 45 found.
1 2 3 Next Last



Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

25m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
XRT-601.jpg
Our Price: £9.04 inc VAT

 

USB Type-C 3 Port USB Hub with Card Reader
usb-type-c-hub-with-card-reader.jpg
Our Price: £17.05 inc VAT

 

VGA Extender over CAT 5 with Audio 300 Meters
VGA-VART300DBL.jpg
Our Price: £338.14 inc VAT

 


AOR DV10 Review