Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

Om2 Multimode Fibre Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

OM2 Multimode Fibre
0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 FB2M-STST-005 17 £4.01

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCSC-005 37 £4.09

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-SCSC-005 3 £4.05

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-SCSC-010 7 £4.10

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCLC-005 42 £4.16

3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-SCSC-030 23 £4.39

2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCLC-020 166 £4.43

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCSC-010 46 £4.50

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 FB2M-LCST-005 15 £4.50

0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 0.5m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-STSC-005 34 £4.52

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 FB2M-STST-010 17 £4.66

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCLC-010 75 £4.70

1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 1m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 FB2M-LCST-010 56 £4.70

3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 3m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCLC-030 97 £4.77

2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 2m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 FB2M-LCSC-020 20 £4.84



Matches 1-15 of 45 found.
1 2 3 Next Last



Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

AOR DV10 Review