Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

Om1 Multimode Fibre Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

OM1 Multimode Fibre
0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-STSC-005 10 £3.91

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 FB1M-LCLC-005 19 £4.24

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 FB1M-LCLC-010 33 £4.31

2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-SCSC-020 23 £4.39

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-LCSC-005 22 £4.48

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-LCST-005 52 £4.48

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-SCSC-010 22 £4.52

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-STST-010 34 £4.55

2m OM1 LC - LC Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125 2m OM1 LC - LC Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125 FB1M-LCLC-020 47 £4.61

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-SCSC-005 18 £4.61

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-STST-005 12 £4.61

4m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 4m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-STST-040 45 £4.61

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-LCST-010 104 £4.65

2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-LCST-020 56 £4.76

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-STSC-010 39 £4.76



Matches 1-15 of 45 found.
1 2 3 Next Last



Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable
10m-usb3.0-extension-cable.jpg
Our Price: £29.30 inc VAT

 

5m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
XXURT-601R.jpg
Our Price: £1.69 inc VAT