Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

Om1 Multimode Fibre Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

OM1 Multimode Fibre
0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-STSC-005 No £3.83

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 FB1M-LCLC-005 49 £4.12

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 FB1M-LCLC-010 14 £4.23

2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-SCSC-020 18 £4.52

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-LCSC-005 6 £4.39

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-LCST-005 18 £4.39

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-SCSC-010 35 £4.43

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-STST-010 No £4.46

2m OM1 LC - LC Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125 2m OM1 LC - LC Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125 FB1M-LCLC-020 15 £4.46

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-SCSC-005 17 £4.52

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-STST-005 19 £4.52

4m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 4m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-STST-040 44 £4.52

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-LCST-010 48 £4.30

2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-LCST-020 121 £4.63

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-STSC-010 7 £4.66



Matches 1-15 of 45 found.
1 2 3 Next Last


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

AOR DV10 Review