Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

Om1 Multimode Fibre Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

OM1 Multimode Fibre
0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-STSC-005 9 £3.83

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 FB1M-LCLC-005 79 £4.12

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 FB1M-LCLC-010 94 £2.14

2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-SCSC-020 12 £4.52

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-LCSC-005 15 £4.39

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-LCST-005 47 £4.12

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-SCSC-010 16 £4.43

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-STST-010 12 £4.43

2m OM1 LC - LC Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125 2m OM1 LC - LC Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125 FB1M-LCLC-020 67 £4.46

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-SCSC-005 11 £4.52

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-STST-005 20 £4.09

4m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 4m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-STST-040 45 £4.52

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-LCST-010 9 £3.89

2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-LCST-020 102 £4.63

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-STSC-010 8 £4.66



Matches 1-15 of 45 found.
1 2 3 Next Last


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

USBC to VGA Cable 1m 1080p 60Hz Support
usb-c-to-vga-cable-1m.jpg
Our Price: £13.24 inc VAT

 

5m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
XRT-601.jpg
Our Price: £2.03 inc VAT

 


AOR DV10 Review