Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

Om1 Multimode Fibre Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

OM1 Multimode Fibre
0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-STSC-005 7 £3.83
0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/12... -

0.5m OM1 ST to SC fibre optic network cable, ST to SC connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jac...


0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 FB1M-LCLC-005 75 £4.12
0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/12... -

0.5m OM1 fibre optic network cable LC - LC cables are dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey ...


1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 FB1M-LCLC-010 No £2.14
1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 -

The FB-401 cables are dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

 ...


2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-SCSC-020 12 £4.52
2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 -

2m OM1 SC to SC fibre optic network cable, SC to SC connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacke...


0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-LCSC-005 15 £4.39
0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/12... -

0.5m OM1 LC to SC fibre optic network cable, LC to SC connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jac...


0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-LCST-005 26 £4.12
0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/12... -

0.5m OM1 LC to ST fibre optic network cable, LC to ST connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jac...


1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-SCSC-010 14 £4.43
1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 -

1m OM1 SC to SC fibre optic network cable, SC to SC connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacke...


1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-STST-010 19 £4.18
1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 -

1m OM1 ST to ST fibre optic network cable, ST to ST connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacke...


2m OM1 LC - LC Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125 2m OM1 LC - LC Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125 FB1M-LCLC-020 No £4.46
2m OM1 LC - LC Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/12... -

2m OM1 LC - LC fibre optic network cable with dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jac...


0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-SCSC-005 7 £4.52
0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/12... -

0.5m OM1 SC to SC fibre optic network cable, SC to SC connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jac...


0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-STST-005 20 £4.09
0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/12... -

0.5m OM1 ST to ST fibre optic network cable, ST to ST connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jac...


4m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 4m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-STST-040 45 £4.52
4m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 -

4m OM1 ST to ST fibre optic network cable, ST to ST connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacke...


1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-LCST-010 103 £2.21
1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 -

1m OM1 LC to ST fibre optic network cable, LC to ST connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacke...


2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-LCST-020 59 £4.63
2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 -

2m OM1 LC to ST fibre optic network cable, LC to ST connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacke...


1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-STSC-010 14 £2.16
1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 -

1m OM1 ST to SC fibre optic network cable, ST to SC connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacke...




Matches 1-15 of 45 found.
1 2 3 Next Last


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

AOR DV10 Review