Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

Om1 Multimode Fibre Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

OM1 Multimode Fibre
0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-STSC-005 4 £3.83

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 FB1M-LCLC-005 56 £4.12

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125 FB1M-LCLC-010 37 £4.23

2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-SCSC-020 23 £4.52

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-LCSC-005 6 £4.39

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-LCST-005 31 £4.39

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-SCSC-010 35 £4.43

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-STST-010 No £4.46

2m OM1 LC - LC Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125 2m OM1 LC - LC Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125 FB1M-LCLC-020 50 £4.46

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-SCSC-005 17 £4.52

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-STST-005 19 £4.52

4m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 4m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-STST-040 44 £4.52

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-LCST-010 104 £4.30

2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 2m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 FB1M-LCST-020 123 £4.63

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 FB1M-STSC-010 12 £4.66



Matches 1-15 of 45 found.
1 2 3 Next Last



Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

5m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
XXURT-601V.jpg
Our Price: £1.08 inc VAT

 

2m Green CAT5e Crossover Ethernet Cable
2m-green-cat5e-xover-ethernet-cable.jpg
Our Price: £0.92 inc VAT

 

VGA Extender over CAT5 2-Port 300 Meters
VGA-VRT300DBL.jpg
Our Price: £165.76 inc VAT

 


AOR DV10 Review