Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

30m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125

30m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125
FB1M-LCLC-300:

30m OM1 LC - LC fibre optic network cable with dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125um Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 30 Meter
  • Grey Jacket
  • Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
 
Quantity in stock:4 Quantity:

Price: £19.92 inc VAT


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

VGA Extender Over CAT 5 300 Meters
VGA Extender Over CAT 5 300 Meters
Our Price: £51.20 inc VAT

 

VGA Extender over CAT 5 with Audio 300 Meters
VGA Extender over CAT 5 with Audio 300 Meters
Our Price: £338.14 inc VAT

 

5m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
5m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £2.21 inc VAT