Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

2m OM1 LC - LC Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125

2m OM1 LC - LC Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125
FB1M-LCLC-020:

2m OM1 LC - LC fibre optic network cable with dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

 

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • OM1 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 2 Meter
  • Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
 
Quantity in stock:64 Quantity:

Price: £3.36 inc VAT


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

USB C to Mini Displayport Cable 3m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
USB C to Mini Displayport Cable 3m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
Our Price: £17.42 inc VAT

 

24 Port CAT6A Shielded Network Patch Panel
24 Port CAT6A Shielded Network Patch Panel
Our Price: £59.66 inc VAT

 

20m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
20m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £9.89 inc VAT