Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125

1m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125
FB1M-LCLC-010:

The FB-401 cables are dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

 

Specification:

  • OM1 LC - LC
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Length 1 Meter
  • Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
 
Quantity in stock:60 Quantity:

Price: £3.36 inc VAT


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

USB Ethernet Adapter USB to RJ45 USB 3.0
USB Ethernet Adapter USB to RJ45 USB 3.0
Our Price: £21.26 inc VAT

 

10m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
10m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £4.85 inc VAT

 

20m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
20m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £9.89 inc VAT