Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125

15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125
FB1M-LCLC-150D:

15m OM1 LC - LC fibre optic network cable with dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

 

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 15 Meter
  • Grey Jacket
  • Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB

 

 
Quantity in stock:9 Quantity:

Price: £11.95 inc VAT
Order this item now to receive it Wed 24 Jul 2024*
* Applies to UK Mainland Only, excludes Bank Holidays.


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

10m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
10m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £4.03 inc VAT

 

3m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
3m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £1.58 inc VAT

 

USB Type C to USB3 4 Port Hub
USB Type C to USB3 4 Port Hub
Our Price: £12.36 inc VAT