Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125

15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125
FB1M-LCLC-150:

15m OM1 LC - LC fibre optic network cable with dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

 

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 15 Meter
  • Grey Jacket
  • Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB

 

 
Quantity in stock:140 Quantity:

Price: £10.34 inc VAT


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

2m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
2m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £1.15 inc VAT

 

USBC to VGA Cable 1m 1080p 60Hz Support
USBC to VGA Cable 1m 1080p 60Hz Support
Our Price: £17.50 inc VAT

 

3m Angle Network Cable 90 Degree Angled
3m Angle Network Cable 90 Degree Angled
Our Price: £2.11 inc VAT