Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125
FB1M-LCLC-005:

0.5m OM1 fibre optic network cable LC - LC cables are dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

 

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • OM1 62.5/125 core
  • Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • 0.5 Meter

 

  • LC - LC
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 1 Mtr
  • Grey
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • R
 
Quantity in stock:45 Quantity:

Price: £4.12 inc VAT



Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...