Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125

0.5m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125
FB1M-LCLC-005D:

0.5m OM1 fibre optic network cable LC - LC cables are dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

 

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • OM1 62.5/125 core
  • Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • 0.5 Meter

 

  • LC - LC
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 1 Mtr
  • Grey
  • Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
  • R
 
Quantity in stock:28 Quantity:

Price: £3.24 inc VAT
Order this item now to receive it Tue 16 Apr 2024*
* Applies to UK Mainland Only, excludes Bank Holidays.


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

9 Way Female RJ45 8 Pin Socket
9 Way Female RJ45 8 Pin Socket
Our Price: £1.42 inc VAT

 

USB C to Mini Displayport Cable 3m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
USB C to Mini Displayport Cable 3m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
Our Price: £17.42 inc VAT

 

15m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
15m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £7.58 inc VAT