Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125

10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125
FB1M-LCLC-100:

10m OM1 LC - LC fibre optic network cable with dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125um Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 10 Meter
  • Grey
  • Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
 
Quantity in stock:26 Quantity:

Price: £4.52 inc VAT


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

Straight to Right Angle Ethernet Cable 3m
Straight to Right Angle Ethernet Cable 3m
Our Price: £1.37 inc VAT

 

30m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
30m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £10.82 inc VAT

 

USBC to VGA Cable 1m 1080p 60Hz Support
USBC to VGA Cable 1m 1080p 60Hz Support
Our Price: £13.71 inc VAT