Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125

10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125
FB1M-LCLC-100D:

10m OM1 LC - LC fibre optic network cable with dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125um Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 10 Meter
  • Grey
  • Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
 
Quantity in stock:13 Quantity:

Price: £8.59 inc VAT
Order this item now to receive it Tue 25 Jun 2024*
* Applies to UK Mainland Only, excludes Bank Holidays.


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

VGA Extender Over CAT5 with Audio 180 Meters
VGA Extender Over CAT5 with Audio 180 Meters
Our Price: £170.04 inc VAT

 

USB Type-C 2 Port USB Hub with Card Reader & Power Delivery
USB Type-C 2 Port USB Hub with Card Reader & Power Delivery
Our Price: £27.12 inc VAT

 

3m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
3m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £3.10 inc VAT