Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

20m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125

20m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125
FB1M-LCLC-200:

20m OM1 LC - LC fibre optic network cable with dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

 

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 20 Meter
  • Grey Jacket
  • Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
 
Quantity in stock:1 Quantity:

Price: £9.79 inc VAT


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

USB C to HDMI and VGA Adapter Cable
USB C to HDMI and VGA Adapter Cable
Our Price: £21.11 inc VAT

 

1m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
1m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £0.57 inc VAT

 

5m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
5m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £1.73 inc VAT