Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

20m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125

20m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125
FB1M-LCLC-200:

20m OM1 LC - LC fibre optic network cable with dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

 

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 20 Meter
  • Grey Jacket
  • Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
 
Quantity in stock:4 Quantity:

Price: £9.79 inc VAT


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

Short USB 3.0 A to Micro B Cable 0.75m
Short USB 3.0 A to Micro B Cable 0.75m
Our Price: £2.04 inc VAT

 

USB Extender 4-Port Hub
USB Extender 4-Port Hub
Our Price: £45.24 inc VAT

 

1m Angle Network Cable 90 Degree Angled
1m Angle Network Cable 90 Degree Angled
Our Price: £0.80 inc VAT