Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

20m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125

20m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5/125
FB1M-LCLC-200D:

20m OM1 LC - LC fibre optic network cable with dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey jacket and 62.5/125 core.

 

Specification:

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5/125µm Duplex
  • Multimode
  • 20 Meter
  • Grey Jacket
  • Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
 
Quantity in stock:9 Quantity:

Price: £15.07 inc VAT
Order this item now to receive it Thu 29 Feb 2024*
* Applies to UK Mainland Only, excludes Bank Holidays.


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

5m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
5m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £1.87 inc VAT

 

VGA Over CAT5 Extender 80 Meters
VGA Over CAT5 Extender 80 Meters
Our Price: £141.62 inc VAT

 

1m Angle Network Cable 90 Degree Angled
1m Angle Network Cable 90 Degree Angled
Our Price: £1.18 inc VAT