Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125

10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125
FB2M-LCST-100:

10m OM2 LC to ST fibre optic network cable, LC to ST connectors, orange low smoke zero halogen jacket with 50µm fibre core and 125µm cladding.

Specification

 • LC - ST Connectors
 • 50µm core, 125µm cladding
 • Duplex
 • Multi-mode
 • OM2
 • Supports 10Gb
 • Length 10 Meter
 • Orange LSZH jacket
 • Insertion Loss 0.3dB
 • Diameter 3.0mm
 • Bend radius: 60mm
 • Operating temperature : -20 - 60°C

 
Quantity in stock:16 Quantity:

Price: £7.22 inc VAT


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

VGA Extender over CAT5 2-Port 300 Meters
VGA Extender over CAT5 2-Port 300 Meters
Our Price: £165.76 inc VAT

 

USB C to HDMI DVI or VGA Adapter
USB C to HDMI DVI or VGA Adapter
Our Price: £21.96 inc VAT

 

USB 3.0 To HDMI Display Adapter
USB 3.0 To HDMI Display Adapter
Our Price: £70.30 inc VAT