Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125

10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125
FB1M-LCSC-100:

10m OM1 LC to SC fibre optic network cable, LC to SC connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacket with 62.5µm fibre core and 125µm cladding.

Specification

• LC - SC Connectors
• 62.5µm core, 125µm cladding
• Duplex
• Multi-mode
• OM1
• Supports 10Gb
• Length 10 Meter
• Grey LSZH jacket
• Insertion Loss 0.3dB
• Diameter 3.0mm
• Bend radius: 60mm
• Operating temperature : -20 - 60°C

 
Quantity in stock:12 Quantity:

Price: £7.61 inc VAT


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

3m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
3m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £1.16 inc VAT

 

3m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
3m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £1.20 inc VAT

 

USB C to HDMI DVI or VGA Adapter
USB C to HDMI DVI or VGA Adapter
Our Price: £21.48 inc VAT