Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125

15m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125
FB1M-STSC-150:

15m OM1 ST to SC fibre optic network cable, ST to SC connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacket with 62.5µm fibre core and 125µm cladding.

Specification

• ST - SC Connectors
• 62.5µm core, 125µm cladding
• Duplex
• Multi-mode
• OM1
• Supports 10Gb
• Length 15 Meter
• Grey LSZH jacket
• Insertion Loss 0.3dB
• Diameter 3.0mm
• Bend radius: 60mm
• Operating temperature : -20 - 60°C

 
Quantity in stock:4 Quantity:

Price: £7.27 inc VAT


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

USB Booster Bus Power Only
USB Booster Bus Power Only
Our Price: £26.80 inc VAT

 

USB Midi Adapter USB to 2x 5 Pin Din Adapter Cable
USB Midi Adapter USB to 2x 5 Pin Din Adapter Cable
Our Price: £9.30 inc VAT

 

9 Way Male RJ45 8 Pin Socket
9 Way Male RJ45 8 Pin Socket
Our Price: £0.98 inc VAT