Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125

10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125
FB1M-STSC-100:

10m OM1 ST to SC fibre optic network cable, ST to SC connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacket with 62.5µm fibre core and 125µm cladding.

Specification

• ST - SC Connectors
• 62.5µm core, 125µm cladding
• Duplex
• Multi-mode
• OM1
• Supports 10Gb
• Length 10 Meter
• Grey LSZH jacket
• Insertion Loss 0.3dB
• Diameter 3.0mm
• Bend radius: 60mm
• Operating temperature : -20 - 60°C

 
Quantity in stock:9 Quantity:

Price: £7.39 inc VAT


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

0.5m Angle Network Cable 90 Degree Angled
0.5m Angle Network Cable 90 Degree Angled
Our Price: £0.96 inc VAT

 

30m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
30m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £13.94 inc VAT

 

USB Cable Booster
USB Cable Booster
Our Price: £15.90 inc VAT