Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125

10m OM1 Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST 62.5/125
FB1M-LCST-100:

10m OM1 LC to ST fibre optic network cable, LC to ST connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacket with 62.5µm fibre core and 125µm cladding.

Specification

• LC - ST Connectors
• 62.5µm core, 125µm cladding
• Duplex
• Multi-mode
• OM1
• Supports 10Gb
• Length 10 Meter
• Grey LSZH jacket
• Insertion Loss 0.3dB
• Diameter 3.0mm
• Bend radius: 60mm
• Operating temperature : -20 - 60°C

 
Quantity in stock:37 Quantity:

Price: £7.04 inc VAT


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

1m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
1m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £0.59 inc VAT

 

3m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
3m CAT5e Crossover Patch Cable
Our Price: £0.98 inc VAT

 

USB C to Mini Displayport Cable 2m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
USB C to Mini Displayport Cable 2m HDCP and 4k 60Hz Support
Our Price: £11.75 inc VAT