Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables

10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125

10m OM2 Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125
FB2M-STSC-100:

10m OM2 ST to SC fibre optic network cable, ST to SC connectors, orange low smoke zero halogen jacket with 50µm fibre core and 125µm cladding.

Specification

• ST - SC Connectors
• 50µm core, 125µm cladding
• Duplex
• Multi-mode
• OM2
• Supports 10Gb
• Length 10 Meter
• Orange LSZH jacket
• Insertion Loss 0.3dB
• Diameter 3.0mm
• Bend radius: 60mm
• Operating temperature : -20 - 60°C

 
Quantity in stock:4 Quantity:

Price: £6.57 inc VAT


Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


See also...

1A Car USB Charger Single Port
1A Car USB Charger Single Port
Our Price: £2.16 inc VAT

 

Straight to Right Angle Ethernet Cable 3m 90 Degree Down
Straight to Right Angle Ethernet Cable 3m 90 Degree Down
Our Price: £1.39 inc VAT

 

10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable
10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable
Our Price: £29.43 inc VAT