Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables
 Products -  Cart -  Help -  Contact us   

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

SAS Cable
SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470 to SFF-8088) 2m SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470 to SFF-8088) 2m 33632 8 £64.58
Lindy 33632 For use with SAS/SATA HBAs (Host Board Adapters) and external drive housings Thumbscrew type SFF-8470 (4x) to latch type SFF-8088 (4x) connectors SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) compliant Ful...
SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470 to SFF-8088) 3m SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470 to SFF-8088) 3m 33633 No £75.98
Lindy 33633 For use with SAS/SATA HBAs (Host Board Adapters) and external drive housings Thumbscrew type SFF-8470 (4x) to latch type SFF-8088 (4x) connectors SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) compliant Ful...
SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470 to SFF-8470) 2m SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470 to SFF-8470) 2m 33592 No £44.63
Lindy 33592 For use with SAS/SATA HBAs (Host Board Adapters) and external drive housings Thumbscrew type SFF-8470 (4x) to latch type SFF-8470 (4x) connectors SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) compliant Ful...
SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470 to SFF-8470) 3m SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470 to SFF-8470) 3m 33593 No £75.98
Lindy 33593 For use with SAS/SATA HBAs (Host Board Adapters) and external drive housings Thumbscrew type SFF-8470 (4x) to latch type SFF-8470 (4x) connectors SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) compliant Ful...
SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470 to SFF-8470) 5m SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470 to SFF-8470) 5m 33594 No £118.73
Lindy 33594 For use with SAS/SATA HBAs (Host Board Adapters) and external drive housings Thumbscrew type SFF-8470 (4x) to latch type SFF-8470 (4x) connectors SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) compliant Ful...
SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470) 0.5m SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470) 0.5m 33227 7 £47.48
Lindy 33227 For use with SAS/SATA HBAs (Host Board Adapters) and external drive housings Thumbscrew type SFF-8470 (4x) connectors on both ends SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) compliant Fully compliant wit...
SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470) 1m SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470) 1m 33226 No £53.18
Lindy 33226 For use with SAS/SATA HBAs (Host Board Adapters) and external drive housings Thumbscrew type SFF-8470 (4x) connectors on both ends SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) compliant Fully compliant wit...
SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470) 2m SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470) 2m 33225 No £64.58
Lindy 33225 For use with SAS/SATA HBAs (Host Board Adapters) and external drive housings Thumbscrew type SFF-8470 (4x) connectors on both ends SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) compliant Fully compliant wit...
SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470) 3m SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470) 3m 33224 10 £75.98
Lindy 33224 For use with SAS/SATA HBAs (Host Board Adapters) and external drive housings Thumbscrew type SFF-8470 (4x) connectors on both ends SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) compliant Fully compliant wit...
SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470) 5m SAS SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8470) 5m 33212 No £118.73
Lindy 33212 For use with SAS/SATA HBAs (Host Board Adapters) and external drive housings Thumbscrew type SFF-8470 (4x) connectors on both ends SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) compliant Fully compliant wit...
SAS SATA Multilane to Mini SAS Cable 1m SAS SATA Multilane to Mini SAS Cable 1m 33536 95 £38.94
Lindy 33536 Connectors: SFF-8484 (Host) to SFF-8087 (Target) Length: 1m 10 year warranty
SASeSATA II Multilane Cable SFF-8470 to eSATA 1m SASeSATA II Multilane Cable SFF-8470 to eSATA 1m 33855 No £44.63
Lindy 33855 For use with SAS/eSATA HBAs (Host Board Adapters) and external drive housings Latch type SFF-8470 (4x) to eSATA (4x) connectors SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) compliant Full duplex communica...
SASeSATA II Multilane Cable SFF-8470 to eSATA 2m SASeSATA II Multilane Cable SFF-8470 to eSATA 2m 33851 No £86.91
Lindy 33851 For use with SAS/eSATA HBAs (Host Board Adapters) and external drive housings Screw type SFF-8470 (4x) to eSATA (4x) connectors SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) compliant Full duplex communica...
SASeSATA II Multilane Cable SFF-8470 to eSATA 2m SASeSATA II Multilane Cable SFF-8470 to eSATA 2m 33856 No £66.48
Lindy 33856 For use with SAS/eSATA HBAs (Host Board Adapters) and external drive housings Latch type SFF-8470 (4x) to eSATA (4x) connectors SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) compliant Full duplex communica...

SATA Adapters
2.5 Inch SATA adapter for mSATA SSD 2.5 Inch SATA adapter for mSATA SSD 20972 135 £23.73
Lindy 20972 Adapter for mSATA SSDs for installation in a 2.5 "SATA adapter frame Fits in to standard 2.5" drive slots/enclosures Can be used with or without the supplied 2.5" frame 8 mounting posi...
IDE Converter for SATA Drives IDE Converter for SATA Drives 51023 No £18.89
Lindy 51023 Plugs directly into a SATA drive 40 Way IDC Male (controller) to Serial ATA (drive) Power adapter cable included Supports SATA Generation 1 and 2 devices at speeds of 1.5 and 3GBps Fu...
IDE Converter for SATA Drives IDE Converter for SATA Drives 51025 44 £9.89
Lindy 51025 Plugs directly into a SATA drive 40 Way IDC Male (controller) to Serial ATA (drive) 4 Pin power connector (3.5") Supports SATA speeds of up to 1.5GBps Fully compliant with SATA 1.0 sp...
Micro SATA Data  Power to SATA Data  Power Adapter 3.3V5V DC Micro SATA Data Power to SATA Data Power Adapter 3.3V5V DC 33502 117 £5.39
Lindy 33502 This simple adapter allows you to connect a hard disk or CD/DVD-ROM drive equipped with a Micro SATA Data + Power adapter connector to a computer's SATA port. May also be used with external docki...
SATA 90 Degree Down Male to Female L-Adapter SATA 90 Degree Down Male to Female L-Adapter 33484 71 £4.48
Lindy 33484 Connectors: Latched 90° SATA 7 pin male SATA 7 pin female Can be used with standard non-latching ports Use to redirect ports and connecting cables for a neater installation Prov...
SATA Adapter for Mainboard IDE Slot SATA Adapter for Mainboard IDE Slot 51024 9 £18.89
Lindy 51024 This IDE to SATA Host Bridge converter card plugs into the standard 40 Pin IDE connector on a PC motherboard and converts Parallel ATA device commands to the Serial ATA protocol allowing you to con...
SATA Converter for IDE Drives SATA Converter for IDE Drives 51020 No £13.49
Lindy 51020 Plugs directly into an IDE drive 40 Way IDC Female (drive) to Serial ATA Male (controller) Serial ATA and Power Adaptor Cable included SATA and power adapter cable included Supports Se...
SATA Converter for IDE Hard Drives SATA Converter for IDE Hard Drives 51019 No £9.89
Lindy 51019 Plugs directly into an IDE hard drive (not suitable for use with CD/DVD drives) 40 Way IDC Female (drive) to Serial ATA Male (controller) 4 Pin power connector (3.5") Supports SATA spee...
SATA Female to Female Gender Changer SATA Female to Female Gender Changer 33483 97 £2.69
Lindy 33483 Connectors: SATA 7 pin female SATA 7 pin female Can be used as a gender changer or port extender Ideal for situations where space or access is limited such as inside small form factor comput...
Slim SATA to SATA Adapter Slim SATA to SATA Adapter 33503 No £8.98
Lindy 33503 This simple adapter allows you to connect a hard disk or CD/DVD-ROM drive equipped with a Slim SATA Data + Power adapter connector to a computer's SATA port. May also be used with external dockin...

SATA Cable
0.2m Low Profile Latching SATA Cable 0.2m Low Profile Latching SATA Cable 33559 116 £4.04
Lindy 33559 SATA 1.0a and SATA II compatible Features latch type low profile SATA plugs which lock into place when used with compatible latching controller or device ports Can also be used with standard...
0.2m SATA Cable Latching 0.2m SATA Cable Latching 33449 71 £3.56
Lindy 33449 SATA 1.0a and SATA II compatible Features latch type SATA plugs which lock into place when used with compatible latching controller or device ports Can also be used with standard non-latchin...
0.5m Low Profile Latching SATA Cable 0.5m Low Profile Latching SATA Cable 33560 1001 £4.49
Lindy 33560 SATA 1.0a and SATA II compatible Features latch type, low profile SATA plugs which lock into place when used with compatible latching controller or device ports Can also be used with standar...
0.7m Low Profile Latching SATA Cable 0.7m Low Profile Latching SATA Cable 33561 No £4.93
Lindy 33561 SATA 1.0a and SATA II compatible Features latch type, low profile SATA plugs which lock into place when used with compatible latching controller or device ports Can also be used with standar...
1m Low Profile Latching SATA Cable 1m Low Profile Latching SATA Cable 33562 1 £5.39
Lindy 33562 SATA 1.0a and SATA II compatible Features latch type, low profile SATA plugs which lock into place when used with compatible latching controller or device ports Can also be used with standar...
SATA Cable - Latching Right-Angled (90 degree) Connector 0.5m SATA Cable - Latching Right-Angled (90 degree) Connector 0.5m 33456 125 £4.48
Lindy 33456 SATA 1.0a and SATA II compatible Straight to right angle latch type SATA plugs which lock into place when used with compatible latching controller or device ports Can also be used with sta...
SATA Cable - Latching Right-Angled (90 degree) Connector 0.7m SATA Cable - Latching Right-Angled (90 degree) Connector 0.7m 33457 260 £4.81
Lindy 33457 SATA 1.0a and SATA II compatible Straight to right angle latch type SATA plugs which lock into place when used with compatible latching controller or device ports Can also be used with sta...
SATA Cable - Latching Right-Angled (90 degree) Connector 1.0m SATA Cable - Latching Right-Angled (90 degree) Connector 1.0m 33458 No £5.18
Lindy 33458 SATA 1.0a and SATA II compatible Straight to right angle latch type SATA plugs which lock into place when used with compatible latching controller or device ports Can also be used with sta...
SATA Cable - Latching Right-Angled 90 Connector 0.2m SATA Cable - Latching Right-Angled 90 Connector 0.2m 33454 No £4.05
Lindy 33454 SATA 1.0a and SATA II compatible Straight to right angle latch type SATA plugs which lock into place when used with compatible latching controller or device ports Can also be used with sta...
SATA Cable - Short Right-Angled (90 degree) Connector 0.2m SATA Cable - Short Right-Angled (90 degree) Connector 0.2m 33441 445 £1.34
Lindy 33441 SATA 7 Pin Male to 20mm right-angled (90°) SATA 7 Pin Male Length: 20cm Colour: Red Note: This cable features a short length 20mm right angled SATA connector which is suitab...
SATA Cable - Short Right-Angled (90 degree) Connector 0.5m SATA Cable - Short Right-Angled (90 degree) Connector 0.5m 33443 91 £1.79
Lindy 33443 SATA 7 Pin Male to 20mm right-angled (90°) SATA 7 Pin Male Length: 50cm Colour: Red Note: This cable features a short length 20mm right angled SATA connector which is suitab...
SATA Cable 0.2m SATA Cable 0.2m 33369 92 £1.34
Lindy 33369 Serial ATA 7 Pin Male to Serial ATA 7 Pin Male Colour: Red
SATA Cable 0.5m SATA Cable 0.5m 33370 40 £1.79
Lindy 33370 Serial ATA 7 Pin Male to Serial ATA 7 Pin Male Colour: Red
SATA Cable 0.7m SATA Cable 0.7m 33371 22 £2.23
Lindy 33371 Serial ATA 7 Pin Male to Serial ATA 7 Pin Male Colour: Red
SATA Cable 1m SATA Cable 1m 33372 129 £4.75
Lindy 33372 Serial ATA 7 Pin Male to Serial ATA 7 Pin Male Colour: Red
SATA Cable Latching 0.5m SATA Cable Latching 0.5m 33450 18 £4.05
Lindy 33450 SATA 1.0a and SATA II compatible Features latch type SATA plugs which lock into place when used with compatible latching controller or device ports Can also be used with standard non-latchin...
SATA Cable Latching 0.7m SATA Cable Latching 0.7m 33451 365 £4.48
Lindy 33451 SATA 1.0a and SATA II compatible Features latch type SATA plugs which lock into place when used with compatible latching controller or device ports Can also be used with standard non-latchin...
SATA Cable Latching 1m SATA Cable Latching 1m 33452 940 £4.91
Lindy 33452 SATA 1.0a and SATA II compatible Features latch type SATA plugs which lock into place when used with compatible latching controller or device ports Can also be used with standard non-latchin...

SC to SC Fibre Optic Cable
100m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 100m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46622 2 £119.69
Lindy 46622 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
10m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 50-125u OM4 10m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 50-125u OM4 46730 5 £24.69
Lindy 46730 Almost unlimited bandwidth at high speeds over long distances 2 x SC Fibre Optic Male to 2 x SC Fibre Optic Male Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors Full duplex...
10m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 10m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46616 No £12.59
Lindy 46616 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
10m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 10m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 46676 1 £13.49
Lindy 46676 The LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system. Installing an OM3 optical fibre solution gives a simple migration path from 1Gbs to 10Gbs...
10m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 10m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46631 1 £12.59
Lindy 46631 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
150m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 150m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46623 5 £151.98
Lindy 46623 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
15m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 50-125u OM4 15m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 50-125u OM4 46731 6 £32.77
Lindy 46731 Almost unlimited bandwidth at high speeds over long distances 2 x SC Fibre Optic Male to 2 x SC Fibre Optic Male Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors Full duplex...
15m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 15m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46617 No £15.29
Lindy 46617 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...


Matches 1801-1850 of 2672 found.
First Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 Next Last


Advanced Search
Also see...
Fibre Optic HDMI Extender 300m
Fibre Optic HDMI Extender 300m
Our Price: £693.48 inc VAT
0.3m CAT6 UTP Snagless Network Cable Grey
0.3m CAT6 UTP Snagless Network Cable Grey
Our Price: £1.69 inc VAT
10m Premium Gold HDMI to DVI-D Cable
10m Premium Gold HDMI to DVI-D Cable
Our Price: £76.94 inc VAT
10m Premium Gold VGA Cable
10m Premium Gold VGA Cable
Our Price: £43.69 inc VAT
Wireless VGA Extender Projector Server Pro
Wireless VGA Extender  Projector Server Pro
Our Price: £219.98 inc VAT
SPDIF Digital to Analogue Stereo Audio Converter
SPDIF Digital to Analogue Stereo Audio Converter
Our Price: £52.23 inc VAT
4 Way TosLink Digital Optical Audio Switch
4 Way TosLink Digital Optical Audio Switch
Our Price: £75.99 inc VAT
1m HDMI Cable
1m HDMI Cable
Our Price: £3.58 inc VAT
Wireless Extender for HDMI D
Wireless Extender for HDMI D
Our Price: £220.00 inc VAT
1m Premium High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet
1m Premium High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet
Our Price: £13.48 inc VAT
2 Port HDMI 1.3b Splitter
2 Port HDMI 1.3b Splitter
Our Price: £24.70 inc VAT
4 Port USB UK Mains Charger White
4 Port USB UK Mains Charger White
Our Price: £16.19 inc VAT


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials