Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables
 Products -  Cart -  Help -  Contact us   

Av Wall Plates Wall Plates

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

AV Wall Plates
Snap in Blanking Plate Snap in Blanking Plate 60540 193 £1.78
Lindy 60540 These snap in blanking plates are designed to be used with The LINDY Modular AV Extender Wall Plate System which employs Balun technology to extend a combination of audio and video signals ov...
Single Gang Snap In Face Plate Single Gang Snap In Face Plate 60541 122 £2.23
Lindy 60541 This single gang face plate is designed to be used with The LINDY Modular AV Extender Wall Plate System which employs Balun technology to extend a combination of audio and video signals over ...
Single Snap-in Block 4 Pack Single Snap-in Block 4 Pack 60551 173 £2.48
Lindy 60551 The LINDY Modular AV Face Plate System allows you to create your own custom face plates by using a combination of Snap-in Blocks and Keystone modules. Fit a Keystone Modules of your choice into thi...
Dual Snap-in Block 4 Pack Dual Snap-in Block 4 Pack 60552 107 £2.48
Lindy 60552 The LINDY Modular AV Face Plate System allows you to create your own custom face plates by using a combination of Snap-in Blocks and Keystone modules. Fit two Keystone Modules of your choice into t...
F-Type Keystone Pack of 2 F-Type Keystone Pack of 2 60559 81 £2.68
Lindy 60559 The LINDY Modular AV Face Plate System allows you to create your own custom face plates by using a combination of Snap-in Blocks and Keystone modules. Fit this F type Keystone into a Keystone Snap-...
SC Duplex Multimode Bezel SC Duplex Multimode Bezel 60706 No £2.69
Lindy 60706 The LINDY Modular AV Face Plate System allows you to create your own custom face plates by using a combination of Snap-in Blocks and Keystone modules. Install this SC Duplex Multimode
ST Duplex Multimode Bezel ST Duplex Multimode Bezel 60707 No £2.69
Lindy 60707 The LINDY Modular AV Face Plate System allows you to create your own custom face plates by using a combination of Snap-in Blocks and Keystone modules. Install this ST Duplex Multimode
Double Gang Snap In Face Plate Double Gang Snap In Face Plate 60542 122 £2.92
Lindy 60542 This double gang face plate is designed to be used with The LINDY Modular AV Extender Wall Plate System which employs Balun technology to extend a combination of audio and video signals over ...
Snap-in Blank VGA Block 4 Pack Snap-in Blank VGA Block 4 Pack 60527 62 £3.58
Lindy 60527 The LINDY Modular AV Face Plate System allows you to create your own custom face plates by using a combination of Snap-in Blocks and Keystone modules. Use this VGA Snap-in Block to install a LIND...
Coax to F-Type Keystone Pack of 2 Coax to F-Type Keystone Pack of 2 60522 47 £4.48
Lindy 60522 Coax female to F-Type female connectors 75Ohm connectors Supplied in a pack of 2 Nickel plated connectors Suitable for use with our range of snap in bezels and wall plates 2 year wa...
BNC Keystone Pack of 2 BNC Keystone Pack of 2 60562 78 £4.48
Lindy 60562 BNC keystone female to female connector Supplied in a pack of 2 Nickel plated connectors Suitable for use with our range of snap in bezels and wall plates 2 year warranty Plea...
2 x Phono Snap-in Block 2 x Phono Snap-in Block 60563 74 £5.38
Lindy 60563 The LINDY Modular AV Face Plate System allows you to create your own custom face plates by using a combination of Snap-in Blocks and Keystone modules. Install this Phono Snap-in Block into a face...
Banana Keystone 2 Pack For use with 6055160552 Banana Keystone 2 Pack For use with 6055160552 60564 35 £5.38
Lindy 60564 Banana keystone female to screw connector Red and black rings on the connector denotes right and left audio Supplied in a pack of 2 Suitable for use with our range of snap in bezels and wall...
USB A to A Keystone USB A to A Keystone 60553 No £6.28
Lindy 60553 The LINDY Modular AV Face Plate System allows you to create your own custom face plates by using a combination of Snap-in Blocks and Keystone modules. Fit this USB A to A Keystone into a Keystone ...
45 Snap In Bezel With Dust Cover Pack of 4 45 Snap In Bezel With Dust Cover Pack of 4 60561 No £6.29
Lindy 60561 The LINDY Modular AV Face Plate System allows you to create your own custom face plates by using a combination of Snap-in Blocks and Keystone modules. This 45 degree Snap In Bezel into a Si...


Matches 1-15 of 41 found.
1 2 3 Next Last


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

DVI Dual Link Splitter Cable 2 Way
41215small.jpg
Our Price: £13.49 inc VAT

 

4 Port Serial RS-232 16C650 128 Byte FIFO PCIe Card
51189small.jpg
Our Price: £59.84 inc VAT