Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables
 Products -  Cart -  Help -  Contact us   

Network Switches And Routers Networking

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

Network Switches and Routers
Network Switch - 5 Port 10 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet with Metal Housing Network Switch - 5 Port 10 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet with Metal Housing 25041 No £13.94
Lindy 25041 Compact desktop or wall mountable network switching hub Sturdy metal housing - ideal for industrial use Auto MDI/MDI-X on all ports Ethernet IEEE 802.3 and Fast Ethernet 802.3u compliant...
Mini GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Gigabit LC Mini GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Gigabit LC 25015 No £35.13
Lindy 25015 Can be used in conjunction with the LINDY GIGA Smart 24 Port + 2 Mini GBIC Switch Compatible with almost any Gigabit Ethernet switch with Mini GBIC slots LC Duplex connectors for fibre con...
Mini GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Gigabit LC Mini GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Gigabit LC 25029 No £56.99
Lindy 25029 Can be used in conjunction with the LINDY GIGA Smart 24 Port + 4 Mini GBIC Switch Compatible with almost any Gigabit Ethernet switch with Mini GBIC slots LC Duplex connectors for fibre con...
Network Switch - Gigabit Desktop 8 Port 101001000 Network Switch - Gigabit Desktop 8 Port 101001000 25045 22 £81.69
Lindy 25045 This neat little 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch may be small in size but is packed full of outstanding features. Non-blocking architecture provides your network with full-wire speed connections elim...
Network Switch - 24 Port 10 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet N-Way Network Switch - 24 Port 10 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet N-Way 25009 34 £97.83
Lindy 25009 24 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 Fast Ethernet port network switching hub Standards: IEEE 802.3 (10Base-T), 802.3u (100Base-TX) Auto Negotiation support for each port Auto MDI/MDI-X for each port...
8 Port PoE Midspan 8 Port PoE Midspan 25058 No £170.99
Lindy 25058 This compact Midspan PoE provides users with 8 Ethernet 10/100Mbit/sec PoE ports. The eight fast Ethernet ports can supply industry standard IEEE 802.3af power for use with any compatible PoE devic...
8 Gigabit PoE  2 Mini GBIC Web Smart Switch 8 Gigabit PoE 2 Mini GBIC Web Smart Switch 25051 No £258.39
Lindy 25051 This high-performance PoE switch provides users with 8 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbit/sec PoE ports plu s 2 Mini GBIC slots. The 8 Fast Ethernet ports can supply industry stand...
Network Switch - 24 Port 101001000Base-TX  4 Port Mini GBIC Managed Switch Network Switch - 24 Port 101001000Base-TX 4 Port Mini GBIC Managed Switch 25026 No £347.69
Lindy 25026 This high performance manag ed SNMP layer 2 switch provides users with 24 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbit/sec ports and 4 shared Mini GBIC ports. Its management function can be accessed via an in...





Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials