Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables
 Products -  Cart -  Help -  Contact us   

St To St Fibre Optic Cable Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

ST to ST Fibre Optic Cable
Fibre Optic Coupler - ST to ST Multimode Ceramic Ferrule Fibre Optic Coupler - ST to ST Multimode Ceramic Ferrule 70455 36 £3.58
Lindy 70455 ST Female to ST Female, Simplex Multimode Mounts into a standard 3/8" 'D' Hole Ceramic ferrule Metal housing
1m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 1m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46636 9 £7.19
Lindy 46636 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
1m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 1m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46645 13 £7.19
Lindy 46645 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
2m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 2m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46637 8 £8.09
Lindy 46637 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
2m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 2m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46646 8 £8.09
Lindy 46646 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
3m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 3m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46638 2 £8.98
Lindy 46638 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
3m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 3m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46647 5 £8.98
Lindy 46647 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
5m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 5m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46639 4 £10.79
Lindy 46639 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
5m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 5m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46648 9 £10.79
Lindy 46648 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
10m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 10m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46640 8 £12.59
Lindy 46640 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
10m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 10m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46649 10 £12.59
Lindy 46649 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
15m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 15m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46641 No £15.29
Lindy 46641 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
15m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 15m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46650 No £15.29
Lindy 46650 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
20m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 20m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46642 No £17.99
Lindy 46642 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
20m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 20m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46651 4 £17.99
Lindy 46651 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...


Matches 1-15 of 19 found.
1 2 Next Last



Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

19 Inch Modular KVM Terminal with 17 Inch LCD
21615small.jpg
Our Price: £1,519.98 inc VAT

 

CAT5e UTP Solid 8 Core (4 Pair) Cable Blue 305m
12950small.jpg
Our Price: £113.98 inc VAT