Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables
 Products -  Cart -  Help -  Contact us   

Lc To St Fibre Optic Cable Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

LC to ST Fibre Optic Cable
1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46576 17 £7.19
Lindy 46576 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46585 20 £7.19
Lindy 46585 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46577 3 £8.09
Lindy 46577 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46586 35 £8.09
Lindy 46586 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46578 10 £8.98
Lindy 46578 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46587 3 £8.98
Lindy 46587 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46579 9 £10.79
Lindy 46579 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46588 26 £10.79
Lindy 46588 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
10m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 10m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46580 6 £12.59
Lindy 46580 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
10m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 10m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46589 6 £12.59
Lindy 46589 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
15m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 15m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46581 1 £15.29
Lindy 46581 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
15m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 15m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46590 4 £15.29
Lindy 46590 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
20m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 20m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46582 3 £17.99
Lindy 46582 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
20m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 20m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46591 4 £17.99
Lindy 46591 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
25m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 25m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46583 No £20.69
Lindy 46583 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...


Matches 1-15 of 18 found.
1 2 Next Last


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

19 Inch CAT5e 2U 48 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel Unshielded Black
20758small.jpg
Our Price: £91.19 inc VAT

 

Multimedia Keyboard Pro USB
20833small.jpg
Our Price: £8.08 inc VAT