Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables
 Products -  Cart -  Help -  Contact us   

Lc To Sc Fibre Optic Cable Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

LC to SC Fibre Optic Cable
1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46594 17 £7.19
Lindy 46594 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46603 9 £7.19
Lindy 46603 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 46686 No £7.19
Lindy 46686 The LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system. Installing an OM3 optical fibre solution gives a simple migration path from 1Gbs to 10Gbs...
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46595 No £8.09
Lindy 46595 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46604 5 £8.09
Lindy 46604 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 46687 5 £8.09
Lindy 46687 The LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system. Installing an OM3 optical fibre solution gives a simple migration path from 1Gbs to 10Gbs...
3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46596 No £8.98
Lindy 46596 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46605 4 £8.98
Lindy 46605 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 46688 6 £8.98
Lindy 46688 The LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system. Installing an OM3 optical fibre solution gives a simple migration path from 1Gbs to 10Gbs...
1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50-125u OM4 1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50-125u OM4 46744 22 £10.35
Lindy 46744 Almost unlimited bandwidth at high speeds over long distances 2 x LC Fibre Optic Male to 2 x SC Fibre Optic Male Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors Full duplex...
5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46597 9 £10.79
Lindy 46597 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46606 14 £10.79
Lindy 46606 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 46689 6 £10.79
Lindy 46689 The LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system. Installing an OM3 optical fibre solution gives a simple migration path from 1Gbs to 10Gbs...
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50-125u OM4 2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50-125u OM4 46745 14 £11.70
Lindy 46745 Almost unlimited bandwidth at high speeds over long distances 2 x LC Fibre Optic Male to 2 x SC Fibre Optic Male Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors Full duplex...
10m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 10m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46598 2 £12.59
Lindy 46598 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...


Matches 1-15 of 38 found.
1 2 3 Next Last



Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials

3m DisplayPort Extension Cable - HD 1080p
41332small.jpg
Our Price: £26.59 inc VAT

 

KVM Extender - C5 Extender Junior
39390small.jpg
Our Price: £352.43 inc VAT