Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables
 Products -  Cart -  Help -  Contact us   

Lc To Lc Fibre Optic Cable Network Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

LC to LC Fibre Optic Cable
Fibre Optic Coupler - LC to LC Multimode Metal Ferrule Fibre Optic Coupler - LC to LC Multimode Metal Ferrule 70487 89 £5.39
Lindy 70487 2 x LC Female to 2 x LC Female, Duplex Multimode Snap-in mounting Metal ferrule Plastic housing
1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46552 4 £7.19
Lindy 46552 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46564 41 £7.19
Lindy 46564 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 46679 29 £7.19
Lindy 46679 The LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system. Installing an OM3 optical fibre solution gives a simple migration path from 1Gbs to 10Gbs...
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46553 28 £8.09
Lindy 46553 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46565 1 £8.09
Lindy 46565 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 46680 124 £8.09
Lindy 46680 The LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system. Installing an OM3 optical fibre solution gives a simple migration path from 1Gbs to 10Gbs...
3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46554 5 £8.98
Lindy 46554 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46566 4 £8.98
Lindy 46566 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 46681 186 £8.98
Lindy 46681 The LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system. Installing an OM3 optical fibre solution gives a simple migration path from 1Gbs to 10Gbs...
1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50-125u OM4 1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50-125u OM4 46735 16 £10.35
Lindy 46735 2 x LC Fibre Optic Male to 2 x LC Fibre Optic Male Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors Full duplex 50/125 MicroMeters type fibre Zip twin. LS0H. Multimode cable...
5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM2 46555 12 £10.79
Lindy 46555 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 62.5125 MicroMeters OM1 46567 11 £10.79
Lindy 46567 Our economical patch cables are recommended for connections between fibre patch panels hubs switches media converters and routers etc. Fibre optic cables provide higher speeds and increased bandwid...
5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50125 MicroMeters OM3 46682 40 £10.79
Lindy 46682 The LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system. Installing an OM3 optical fibre solution gives a simple migration path from 1Gbs to 10Gbs...
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50-125u OM4 2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC 50-125u OM4 46736 No £11.70
Lindy 46736 2 x LC Fibre Optic Male to 2 x LC Fibre Optic Male Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors Full duplex 50/125 MicroMeters type fibre Zip twin. LS0H. Multimode cable...


Matches 1-15 of 52 found.
1 2 3 4 Next Last



Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials