Network Cables, HDMI Cables, VGA Cables, Audio Cables, Video Cables, Computer Cables
 Products -  Cart -  Help -  Contact us   

DVI Fibre Optic Extender DVI Cables

 Image Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

DVI Fibre Optic Extender
Fibre Optic DVI-D Extender 1500m Fibre Optic DVI-D Extender 1500m 38113 93 £560.49
Lindy 38113 Easy to set up and install the compact LINDY LC Fibre Optic DVI-D Extender is the most cost effective high quality solution on the market for sending DVI-D signals over incredible distances. Send D...

DVI Fibre Optic Extender
Fibre Optic DVI-D Extender 5km Fibre Optic DVI-D Extender 5km 38064 2 £807.48
Lindy 38064 Extends DVI-D signals at distances of up to 5km using a single SC Duplex single mode cable Compatible with DVI-D 2.0 specifications HDTV and HD-Ready displays Supports HDTV resolutions up ...

DVI Fibre Optic Extender
Fibre Optic DVI-D Extender 300m Fibre Optic DVI-D Extender 300m 38004 2 £902.49
Lindy 38004 The LINDY Fibre Optic DVI-D Extender is the most high performance solution on the market for sending DVI-D signals over incredible distances. Using a standard SC duplex multimode (50/125 u ) ...
Fibre Optic DVI-D Dual Link Extender 500m Fibre Optic DVI-D Dual Link Extender 500m 38065 8 £1,614.98
Lindy 38065 The LINDY Fibre Optic DVI-D Dual Link Extender is the most high performance solution on the market for sending DVI-D Dual Link signals up to 1600p un-compressed over incredible distances. Using sta...




Advanced Search


Payments

We accept most major cards and Paypal
Payment cards - Paypal

 


Security

Shop with Confidence

 


Specials